|
|
|
|
1 |
Harcourt Brace Publishing Activity Bk Relatos de La Historia Gr6/7 Houghton Mifflin Harcourt P 0153091436 / 9780153091438 Fair 0153091436 soft cover book in acceptable condition. corners, covers and spine are bumped, creased and shelf wear. few of the pages have text written on them. Larger textbooks that do not fit in flat rate Priority Envelope will require additional postage of $5.00 to ship Priority Box. Price:
5.67 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Harcourt Brace Ate Integrated Spelling Signatures 97 Grade 2 Harcourt Brace 0153072989 / 9780153072987 Fine 0153072989 INCLUDES BONUS - like new 1999 softcover with light shelf wear and no writing. Property stamp on inside front. Bonus: Grade 2 softcover Intervention Strategies Manual (ISBN #0153074418) Larger textbooks that do not fit in flat rate Priority Envelope will require additional postage of $5.00 to ship Priority Box. Price:
5.67 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Harcourt Brace Coyote and the Laughing Butterflies Hmh School 12/1/1999 0153143436 / 9780153143434 Paperback Very Good 0153143436 Very Good softcover, light edge and corner wear, no writing or highlighting on text. Larger textbooks that do not fit in flat rate Priority Envelope will require additional postage of $5.00 to ship Priority Box. Price:
5.97 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Harcourt Brace Math Advantage Harcourt Brace and Company 0153114347 / 9780153114342 PAPERBACK Fine 0153114347 Like new softcover with light edge wear. No writing or marking on text. Larger textbooks that do not fit in flat rate Priority Envelope will require additional postage of $5.00 to ship Priority Box. Price:
18.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Harcourt Brace Math Advantage Harcourt Brace and Company 0153114347 / 9780153114342 PAPERBACK New 0153114347 New unread softcover. Larger textbooks that do not fit in flat rate Priority Envelope will require additional postage of $5.00 to ship Priority Box. Price:
29.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Harcourt Brace Phonics Practice Book: Level 2 Houghton Mifflin Harcourt (HMH) 0153152125 / 9780153152122 PAPERBACK Fine 0153152125 Like new softcover with light edge wear. No writing or marking on text. Larger textbooks that do not fit in flat rate Priority Envelope will require additional postage of $5.00 to ship Priority Box. Price:
6.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Harcourt Brace Rdg Support the World Gr6 Hbss Hmh School 3/1/1999 0153123966 / 9780153123962 Paperback Very Good 0153123966 BONUS BOOK INCLUDED - very good softcovers with light shelf wear, school stamp on inside front, no writing on pages. BONUS BOOK: Assessment Program (ISBN 0153121238) Larger textbooks that do not fit in flat rate Priority Envelope will require additional postage of $5.00 to ship Priority Box. Price:
19.85 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Harcourt Brace Signatures Rare Finds Volume Two Teacher's Edition Harcourt 1/1/1999 0153101245 / 9780153101243 Spiral-bound Good 0153101245 INCLUDES BONUS BOOK - good spiralbound Teacher's Edition Volume 2 only - creases at corners and on section tabs otherwise in nice shape, no writing or major damage. Bonus Book: Teacher's Ed. Practice Book Rare Finds Gr 4 (ISBN 0153074280) LARGE HEAVY BOOK Larger textbooks that do not fit in flat rate Priority Envelope will require additional postage of $5.00 to ship Priority Box. Price:
5.97 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Harcourt Brace Te Gr 4 Your Health 1999 Hmh School 0153101482 / 9780153101489 Hardcover Good 0153101482 good spiral Teacher Editon with edge and corner wear, few pages with markings, nice used copy Larger textbooks that do not fit in flat rate Priority Envelope will require additional postage of $5.00 to ship Priority Box. Price:
25.98 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Harcourt Brace Te Gr5 Vol 1 Coast to Coast Signatures99 Hmh School 1/1/1999 0153101253 / 9780153101250 Hardcover Good 0153101253 good 1999 spiral hardcover Teacher's Edition Volume one has some edge and corner wear, homemade section tabs attached to pages, many pages with notations and markings but still nice usable copy Larger textbooks that do not fit in flat rate Priority Envelope will require additional postage of $5.00 to ship Priority Box. Price:
11.04 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Harcourt Brace Te Gr5 Vol 1 Coast to Coast Signatures99 Hmh School 1/1/1999 0153101253 / 9780153101250 Hardcover Fair 0153101253 Acceptable 1999 spiral hardcover Volume one Teacher's Edition has edge and corner wear with tears and creases, no writing or marking in book. Larger textbooks that do not fit in flat rate Priority Envelope will require additional postage of $5.00 to ship Priority Box. Price:
11.04 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Harcourt Brace Te Grade 5 Vol 2 Coast to Coast Signatures 99 Hmh School 1/1/1999 0153101261 / 9780153101267 Hardcover Good 0153101261 good 1999 hard spiral Grade 5 Volume Two Teacher's Edition with minimal wear to covers and page edges, section tabs with creases and tears, no writing on pages Larger textbooks that do not fit in flat rate Priority Envelope will require additional postage of $5.00 to ship Priority Box. Price:
14.53 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|