Elsie's Antiques & Resale (www.elsiesantiques.com)

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Randall I. Charles & Others Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Randall I. Charles & others Algebra 2 Common Core 2012 Teacher's Edition Volume 2 (Always Learning) 0133186091
Pearson 2012 0133186091 / 9780133186093 Hardcover Fine 
0133186091 like new unused 2012 Teacher's Edition with light shelf wear, 5 inch edge crease and inch tear on back blank end page, NO markings Most items shipped within 24 hours. Thank You 
Price: 89.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Randall I. Charles & others enVision Math Illinois Overview and Implementation Guide Grade 6 Review Copy 032833233X
Scott Foresman-Addison Wesley 2009 032833233X / 9780328332335 SPIRAL-BOUND Very Good 
032833233X INCLUDES BONUS ITEMS: - very good 2009 spiral Illinois Review Copy with light edge and corner wear, NO markings inside pages. Bonus Review Copies: Guided Problem Solving for the Math Library; Teaching Tool Masters Topics 1-20 (both contained in plastic pouches) Most items shipped within 24 hours. Thank You 
Price: 24.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Randall I Charles Janet H Caldwall EnVisoin Math Common Core 0328672610
Scott Foresman Adison Wesley 2012 0328672610 / 9780328672615 Hardcover New 
0328672610 New hardcover Most items shipped within 24 hours. Thank You 
Price: 39.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Randall I. Charles et al Matematicas Intermedias Spanish/English Teacher's Edition Course 3
Scott Foresman-Addison Wesley 1/1/1999 0201364743 / 9780201364743 Teacher's Hardcover Very Good 
0201364743 Course 3 Spanish/English Teacher's Edition Vol 2 - very good 1999 pictorial hardcover with some chipped corners and small closed tears at both spine corners, name written on blank front page, inside pages great no writing. Most items shipped within 24 hours. Thank You 
Price: 8.08 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Randall I. Charles et al Matematicas Intermedias Spanish/English Teacher's Edition Course 3 (Volume 1)
Scott Foresman-Addison Wesley 1/1/1999 0201364654 / 9780201364651 Teacher's Edition Hardcover Very Good 
0201364654 very good oversized 1999 Spanish/English Teacher's Edition pictorial hardcover with lightly bumped corners and edges, name on blank front end page, inside pages no writing. Includes Course 3 Teacher's Resource Planner CD-Rom version 1.1 Most items shipped within 24 hours. Thank You 
Price: 14.26 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Randall I. Charles, John A. Dossey & others Mathematicas Intermedias Course 3 Vol. 2
Scott Foresman - Addison Wesley 1999 Fine 
Hardcover, Course 3, Spanish/English Teacher's Edition, Vol. 2. Some shelf wear. Few scratches on boards. VERY LARGE HEAVY BOOK Most items shipped within 24 hours. Thank You 
Price: 48.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Randall Charles; Warren Crown; Francis (Skip) Fennell; Janet H. Caldwell; Mary Cavanagh; Dinah Chancellor; Alma B. Ramirez; Jeanne F. Ramos; Kay Summons; Jane F. Schielack Mathematics - Teacher's Edition (Grade K - Volume 1)
Scott Foresman 1/1/2004 0328048372 / 9780328048373 1 Spiral-bound Fine 
0328048372 Like New unused 2005 spiralbound teacher's edition textbook from sampler pack. Grade Kindergarten. Volume 1. Light edgewear from shelf, no writing or major damage to book. LARGE BOOK Most items shipped within 24 hours. Thank You 
Price: 5.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Dan Kennedy, Charles Randall, Basdia Hall Mathematics Algebra I Illinois Teachers Edition 013180748X
Prentice Hall 2004 013180748X / 9780131807488 Hardcover Fine 
013180748X Like new pictorial hardcover Teacher's Edition, no writing or marking in book. Most items shipped within 24 hours. Thank You 
Price: 69.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Randall I. Charles & others Prentice Hall Mathematics Course 1: Illinois Teacher's Edition
Pearson Prentice Hall 0132031884 / 9780132031882 New 
0132031884 Teacher's Edition - New pictorial hardcover. Most items shipped within 24 hours. Thank You 
Price: 39.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Randall I. Charles & others Prentice Hall Mathematics Course 3 Common Core 2012 Teacher's Edition 0133196720
Pearson 2012 0133196720 / 9780133196726 Hardcover New 
0133196720 new unused pictorial hardcover Teacher's Edition Most items shipped within 24 hours. Thank You 
Price: 115.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Randall I. Charles; Robert P. Mason; Geneva R. Gallagher Problem Solving Experiences in Mathematics: Grade 5
Addison-Wesley 4/1/1984 0201202956 / 9780201202953 Paperback Good 
0201202956 Good softcover, no writing or marking on text, some light edge and corner wear. Most items shipped within 24 hours. Thank You 
Price: 5.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Randall I. Charles Scott Foresman Addison Wesley Mathematics, Grade 6, Illinois Edition
Scott Foresman-Addison Wesley 1/1/2005 0328118532 / 9780328118533 Hardcover Good 
0328118532 Good pictorial hardcover with chipped corners and edge wear, student names inside front, NO writing or marking on text. Most items shipped within 24 hours. Thank You 
Price: 19.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 Charles Randall; Janet Caldwell Scott Foresman Envisionmath Illinois Edition Overview and Implementation Guide
Scott Foresman-Addison Wesley 1/1/2009 0328331708 / 9780328331703 3rd Grade Spiral-bound Fine 
0328331708 Like new spiral bound pictorial hardcover, light edge wear from store shelf, no writing or marking in book. Most items shipped within 24 hours. Thank You 
Price: 25.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Randall I. Charles & others Scott Foresman Mathematics Teacher's Edition Grade 1 Vol 2 (Chapt 4-6) (Diamond Edition) 0328263753
Scott Foresman Addison Wesley 2008 0328263753 / 9780328263752 SPIRAL-BOUND Fine 
0328263753 like new 2008 spiral-bound Teacher's Edition, Grade 1 Volume 2 (Diamond Edition) with light shelf wear, NO markings,,,ISBN #0328263753 Most items shipped within 24 hours. Thank You 
Price: 24.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Randall I. Charles & others Scott Foresman Mathematics Teacher's Edition Grade 1 Vol 3 (Chapt 7-9) (Diamond Edition) 0328263761
Scott Foresman Addison Wesley 2008 0328263761 / 9780328263769 SPIRAL-BOUND Fine 
0328263761 like new 2008 spiral-bound Teacher's Edition, Grade 1 Volume 3 (Diamond Edition) with light shelf wear, NO markings,,,ISBN #0328263761 Most items shipped within 24 hours. Thank You 
Price: 24.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Randall I. Charles & others Scott Foresman Mathematics Teacher's Edition Grade 1 Vol 4 (Chapt 10-12) (Diamond Edition) 032826377X
Scott Foresman Addison Wesley 2008 032826377X / 9780328263776 SPIRAL-BOUND Fine 
032826377X like new 2008 spiral-bound Teacher's Edition, Grade 1 Volume 4 (Diamond Edition) with light shelf wear, NO markings,,,ISBN #032826377X Most items shipped within 24 hours. Thank You 
Price: 24.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 


Randall I. Charles & Others on Allamericantextbooks.com
Randall I. Charles & Others on Alliedbookcompany.com
Randall I. Charles & Others on Alphabookworks.com
Randall I. Charles & Others on Avenuebookandco.com
Randall I. Charles & Others on Booksliquidation.com
Randall I. Charles & Others on Booksr4u.net
Randall I. Charles & Others on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
Randall I. Charles & Others on C-books.co.uk
Randall I. Charles & Others on Directtext4u.com
Randall I. Charles & Others on Fatcitybookstore.com
Randall I. Charles & Others on Financialliberty.us
Randall I. Charles & Others on Leftcoastbooks.us
Randall I. Charles & Others on Nationwidetext.com
Randall I. Charles & Others on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Randall I. Charles & Others on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com
Randall I. Charles & Others on Peerlessbookstore.com
Randall I. Charles & Others on Qualityschooltextbooks.com
Randall I. Charles & Others on Rockymountaintextbook.com
Randall I. Charles & Others on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Randall I. Charles & Others on Superiortextsales.com
Randall I. Charles & Others on Swantradingcompany.com
Randall I. Charles & Others on Therobbinn.co.uk
Randall I. Charles & Others on Trentsbookshelf.com
Randall I. Charles & Others on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to elsiesantiques@Gmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie