Elsie's Antiques & Resale (www.elsiesantiques.com)

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Mcdougal Littell Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 mcdougal littell American History Editable Teacher Resources: Easy Planner Dvd-rom
mcdougal littell 1/1/1000 0618776621 / 9780618776627 DVD-ROM New 
0618776621 New unused DVD-Rom in original jewel case still shrink wrapped Larger textbooks that do not fit in flat rate Priority Envelope will require additional postage of $5.00 to ship Priority Box. 
Price: 79.67 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 McDougal Littell Best Practices Toolkit Mcdougal Littell American History
McDougall Littell 1/1/2008 0618829113 / 9780618829118 Ring-bound Very Good 
0618829113 very good ringbound toolkit with loose leaf pages and transparencies shows minimal wear and no writing. Larger textbooks that do not fit in flat rate Priority Envelope will require additional postage of $5.00 to ship Priority Box. 
Price: 89.54 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 McDougal Littell Content Review (McDougal Littell Content Review CD-ROM)
McDougal Littell 1/1/2005 061842024X / 9780618420247 CD-ROM New 
061842024X New CD-Rom in original jewel case still shrink wrapped Larger textbooks that do not fit in flat rate Priority Envelope will require additional postage of $5.00 to ship Priority Box. 
Price: 3.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 McDougal Littell Creating America A History of the United States Chapter Summaries English and Spanish
McDougal Littell 1/1/2001 061803711X / 9780618037117 CD-ROM Fine 
061803711X Like new Set of 10 CD ROMS Chapter Summaries 1 through 29 in English and in Spanish with Epilogue. Larger textbooks that do not fit in flat rate Priority Envelope will require additional postage of $5.00 to ship Priority Box. 
Price: 47.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 McDougal Littell Creating America Creating A New Nation Unit 2 In-Depth Resources
McDougal Littell 1/1/2001 0618193952 / 9780618193950 Paperback Fine 
0618193952 Like New softcover, has light edge wear from store shelf. Larger textbooks that do not fit in flat rate Priority Envelope will require additional postage of $5.00 to ship Priority Box. 
Price: 4.24 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 McDougal Cultures Around the World Color Transparencies (World Cultures and Geography)
McDougal Littell 1/1/2005 0618154809 / 9780618154807 Paperback New 
0618154809 New softcover with light shelf wear and no markings. Larger textbooks that do not fit in flat rate Priority Envelope will require additional postage of $5.00 to ship Priority Box. 
Price: 3.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 MCDOUGAL LITTELL Discovering French Nouveau! 2 Blanc: Teaching Proficiency Through Reading and Storytelling
1/1/2006 0618658149 / 9780618658145 Paperback New 
0618658149 INCLUDES BONUS BOOK - new softcover with light shelf wear and no writing. Bonus: softcover Teacher to Teacher Copymasters (ISBN #0618352910) Larger textbooks that do not fit in flat rate Priority Envelope will require additional postage of $5.00 to ship Priority Box. 
Price: 33.66 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 McDougal Littell EasyPlanner CD-ROM for McDougal Littell "World Geography"
McDougal Littell 0618155090 / 9780618155095 New 
0618155090 New set of CD-Roms v2.0 in original jewel case still shrink wrapped Larger textbooks that do not fit in flat rate Priority Envelope will require additional postage of $5.00 to ship Priority Box. 
Price: 13.31 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 McDougal Littel ed staff eEdition McDougal Littel Literature Grade 6 (McDougal Littel Literature, Grade 6)
McDougal Littell 1/1/2008 0618564829 / 9780618564828 DVD-ROM New 
0618564829 New eEdition DVD-Rom for Grade 6 Literature in original jewel case with artwork still shrinkwrapped. Requirements: Windows 2000/ME/XP; Macintosh OS 10.1 to 10.4 Larger textbooks that do not fit in flat rate Priority Envelope will require additional postage of $5.00 to ship Priority Box. 
Price: 4.84 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 McDougal Littell En Espanol 2: Absent Student Copymasters
McDougal Littell SOFTCOVER New 
New unused 2000 softcover with light shelf wear Larger textbooks that do not fit in flat rate Priority Envelope will require additional postage of $5.00 to ship Priority Box. 
Price: 9.02 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 McDougal Littell En Espanol! 2: Integrated Audio Program
McDougal Littell 1/1/2000 0395953480 / 9780395953488 Audiobook CD Very Good 
0395953480 Very good set of 20 Audio CDs in factory case. Larger textbooks that do not fit in flat rate Priority Envelope will require additional postage of $5.00 to ship Priority Box. 
Price: 29.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 McDougal Littel En Espanol! 3 Test Generator
McDougal Littell 1/1/2004 0395969298 / 9780395969298 CD-ROM New 
0395969298 New sealed CD ROM in jewel case. Larger textbooks that do not fit in flat rate Priority Envelope will require additional postage of $5.00 to ship Priority Box. 
Price: 26.24 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 McDougal Littell En espanol! Integrated Audio Progam (1 uno)
McDougal Littell 1/1/2004 0395953472 / 9780395953471 Audiobook CD Very Good 
0395953472 Like new set of 20 Audio CDs in factory case. Larger textbooks that do not fit in flat rate Priority Envelope will require additional postage of $5.00 to ship Priority Box. 
Price: 59.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 McDougal Littell Grade 5 Treasures Spelling Practice Book (Grade Five)
The McGraw-Hill Companies 1/1/2007 0021936382 / 9780021936380 Paperback New 
0021936382 New unread softcover, light edge and corner wear from shelf. Larger textbooks that do not fit in flat rate Priority Envelope will require additional postage of $5.00 to ship Priority Box. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 Littell McDougal Literature and Language Transparency Pack Yellow Level Grade 11 (McDougal, Littell Literature and Language, 11 Yellow Level)
McDougal, Littell & Company, Evanston, IL 1/1/1994 0812382625 / 9780812382624 First Edition Paperback Very Good 
0812382625 Very good softcover, no writing or marking in book, light edge and corner wear. Larger textbooks that do not fit in flat rate Priority Envelope will require additional postage of $5.00 to ship Priority Box. 
Price: 25.07 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
16 McDougal Littell Literature eEdition Grade 7
McDougal Littell 1/1/2007 0618564780 / 9780618564781 CD-ROM Fine 
0618564780 Like New DVD-Rom for Grade 7 in original jewel case, DVD-Rom in great condition. Requirements: Windows 2000/ME/XP; Macintosh OS 10.1-10.4 Larger textbooks that do not fit in flat rate Priority Envelope will require additional postage of $5.00 to ship Priority Box. 
Price: 4.18 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 McDougal Littell McDougal Littell Literature in Performance, Grade 7, Video Resource Book, Video Companion to The Language of Literature (McDougal Littell)
McDougal Littell 1/1/2001 0618032827 / 9780618032822 Paperback Very Good 
0618032827 Soft cover book in very good condition. Minimal shelf and corner wear. Larger textbooks that do not fit in flat rate Priority Envelope will require additional postage of $5.00 to ship Priority Box. 
Price: 3.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 McDougal Littell McDougal Littell Literature Unit 1 Resource Manager Grade 7
McDougal Littell 1/1/2000 061890896X / 9780618908967 Paperback New 
061890896X New unused 2007 Grade 7 softcover with light shelf wear Larger textbooks that do not fit in flat rate Priority Envelope will require additional postage of $5.00 to ship Priority Box. 
Price: 3.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
19 McDougal Littell McDougal Littell Science Cells and Heredity Teacher's Edition. (Harcover)
McDougal Littell 1/1/2007 0618842152 / 9780618842155 Hardcover New 
0618842152 New unread pictorial hardcover with light shelf wear Larger textbooks that do not fit in flat rate Priority Envelope will require additional postage of $5.00 to ship Priority Box. 
Price: 26.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
20 McDougal Littell McDougal Littell: Lab Generator (Science)
McDougal Littell 1/1/2005 0618420339 / 9780618420339 CD-ROM New 
0618420339 New CD-Rom in original jewel case with artwork, case with crack, still shrink wrapped Larger textbooks that do not fit in flat rate Priority Envelope will require additional postage of $5.00 to ship Priority Box. 
Price: 3.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Mcdougal Littell on Allamericantextbooks.com
Mcdougal Littell on Amplebooks.com
Mcdougal Littell on Beaglebooks.com
Mcdougal Littell on Bestbargainbook.com
Mcdougal Littell on Booktique.org
Mcdougal Littell on Lemonspredbooks.net
Mcdougal Littell on Qualityschooltextbooks.com
Mcdougal Littell on Superiortextsales.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Links

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to elsiesantiques@Gmail.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com