Elsie's Antiques & Resale (www.elsiesantiques.com)

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

White Farm Equipment Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 White Farm Equipment 3408 plant- aire operators manual
White Farm Equipment 1974 PAPERBACK Fair 
3408 plant- aire operators manual Most items shipped within 24 hours. Thank You 
Price: 19.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 White Farm Equipment 420 series Chisel plows 423, 425, 426, 427 & 428 operators manual
White Farm Equipment 1982 PAPERBACK Fair 
420 series Chisel plows 423, 425, 426, 427 & 428 operators manual Most items shipped within 24 hours. Thank You 
Price: 19.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 White Farm Equipment 549 semi mounted plow operators manual
White Farm Equipment 1975 PAPERBACK Fair 
549 semi mounted plow operators manual Most items shipped within 24 hours. Thank You 
Price: 12.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 White Farm Equipment 8800 Harvest Boss Combine operators manual
White Farm Equipment 1974 PAPERBACK Fair 
8800 Harvest Boss Combine operators manual Most items shipped within 24 hours. Thank You 
Price: 19.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 White Farm Equipment 8800 Harvest Boss Combine serial 74001 and on operators manual
White Farm Equipment 1977 PAPERBACK Fair 
8800 Harvest Boss Combine serial 74001 and on operators manual Most items shipped within 24 hours. Thank You 
Price: 19.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 E.B. White Charlotte's Webb
Harper & Row 1/1/1952 B003W0M70Q Hardcover Good 
B003W0M70Q Good ex-library pictorial hardcover with edge and corner wear, NO writing or marking on text. Orange boards with pictorial front. Most items shipped within 24 hours. Thank You 
Price: 3.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 David White Deinosuchus (Dinosaur Library)
Rourke Pub Group 3/1/1989 0865925240 / 9780865925243 School & Library Binding Good 
0865925240 Good ex-library hardcover no dustjacket, edge and corner wear, NO writing or marking on text. Most items shipped within 24 hours. Thank You 
Price: 3.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Jennifer White Drive Your People Wild Without Driving Them Crazy: Leadership Lessons For A Chaotic World
Capstone 6/12/2001 1841121436 / 9781841121437 1 Hardcover Good 
1841121436 Good hardcover with dustjacket. Some edge and corner wear, l Most items shipped within 24 hours. Thank You 
Price: 3.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Alma White Gospel truth,
Pillar of fire 1/1/1945 B0007FFVUW Good 
B0007FFVUW Very nice hardcover missing dust jacket, minor edge wear no notable damage, owners name on front end page Most items shipped within 24 hours. Thank You 
Price: 17.91 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 William C. Ackermann, Gilbert F. White, E.B. Worthington Man-made lakes, their problems and environmental effects
American Geophysical Union 1973 Hardcover Very Good 
Good 1973 hardcover with NO dustjacket ,with light edge and corner wear, pages starting to tan, spine nice and tight. Large heavy book. Most items shipped within 24 hours. Thank You 
Price: 7.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 White Farm Equipment Company Minneapolis-Moline Technical Service Manual for Tel-O-Flo Hydraulic Lift
White Farm Equipment Company 1972 PAPERBACK Good 
Good 35 page booklet with dirty covers, some edge and corner wear, NO markings inside pages,,,,issued December 1972,,,instructions apply to small lifts such as used on 335, 445, Jet Star series, 4 Star series, U302, 5 Star and M series tractors and large lifts such as on G-1000 Tractors Most items shipped within 24 hours. Thank You 
Price: 16.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 MARGARET. BOURKE-WHITE Portrait Of Myself: The Autobiography Of Margaret Bourke-white.
Simon and Schuster, Inc., New York: B001KRJHQ0 Hardcover Good 
B001KRJHQ0 Good ex-library hardcover with dustjacket, edge and corner wear, NO writing or marking on text. Library pocket and stamps. Most items shipped within 24 hours. Thank You 
Price: 5.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 White Wolf Publishing; Joshua Gabriel Timbrook Rage: Warriors of the Apocalypse
White Wolf Publishing 3/1/1996 1565043189 / 9781565043183 Paperback New 
1565043189 New unread softcover, light edge and corner wear from store shelf. Most items shipped within 24 hours. Thank You 
Price: 8.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 Bill White Scott Foresman Social Studies The United States Teachers Edition Vol. 1 (Volume 1 Platunum Edition)
1/1/2011 0328520276 / 9780328520275 Spiral-bound Very Good 
0328520276 Teacher's Edition - Very good spiral-bound softcover, hardback with light edge and corner wear, no writing or marking in book. Most items shipped within 24 hours. Thank You 
Price: 30.02 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 White Farm Equipment Service policies & procedures, White outdoor products
White Farm Equipment 1977 PAPERBACK Fair 
Service policies & procedures, White outdoor products Most items shipped within 24 hours. Thank You 
Price: 19.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
16 Wiliam Deverell; Deborah Gary White Social Studies United States History 2009 Teacher's Edition
Holt Rinehart and Winston (HEW) 1/1/2009 0030995515 / 9780030995514 Hardcover New 
0030995515 Teacher's Edition - New pictorial hardcover with no writing or marking in book. Most items shipped within 24 hours. Thank You 
Price: 27.67 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
17 Barb White Split the Deck
Stack the Deck 6/1/2000 0933282400 / 9780933282407 Workbook Paperback Fair 
0933282400 Acceptable softcover, no writing or marking on text, some edge and corner wear. Most items shipped within 24 hours. Thank You 
Price: 5.37 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 Eric Walter White Stravinsky: A Critical Survey, 1882-1946 (Dover Books on Music)
Dover Publications 7/10/1997 0486297551 / 9780486297552 Paperback Good 
0486297551 Good softcover, no writing or marking on text, some edge and corner wear. Most items shipped within 24 hours. Thank You 
Price: 3.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
19 Mrs. E. G. White Testimonies for The Church (Volume 5 Nos. 31-33)
Pacific Press Publishing Association 1/1/1882 B000VDZHMW Hardcover Fair 
B000VDZHMW 1941 reprint of the 1882 edition, Hardcover no dustjacket in acceptable condition. corners and spine edges are bumped and creased. shelf wear. Most items shipped within 24 hours. Thank You 
Price: 13.29 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
20 E G White Testimonies for the Church Volume Seven No 35
Pacific Press Publishing Association 1/1/1902 B000NPXA18 Hardcover Good 
B000NPXA18 hardcover in good condition. corners and spine edges are bumped, creased and shelf wear. smudge and dirt marks on few of the pages. first couple pages have creases. Most items shipped within 24 hours. Thank You 
Price: 37.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


White Farm Equipment on Abookstop.com
White Farm Equipment on Bestpricedbooks.net
White Farm Equipment on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
White Farm Equipment on Booknetwork.org
White Farm Equipment on Brockettdesigns.com
White Farm Equipment on C-books.co.uk
White Farm Equipment on Coasbooks.com
White Farm Equipment on Comoshops.com
White Farm Equipment on Crawfordsnautical.com
White Farm Equipment on Fleamarketbooks.com
White Farm Equipment on Goddingsltd.co.uk
White Farm Equipment on Guthriebooks.com
White Farm Equipment on Hammondsbooks.net
White Farm Equipment on Jandabooks.co.uk
White Farm Equipment on Just-us-books.com
White Farm Equipment on Kandjsplace.com
White Farm Equipment on Magadhbookrus.com
White Farm Equipment on Midtownscholar.com
White Farm Equipment on Nomadestore.com
White Farm Equipment on Odonoghuebooks.com
White Farm Equipment on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com
White Farm Equipment on Oldprintbooks.com
White Farm Equipment on Onceuponatimebooks.com
White Farm Equipment on Pribooks.com
White Farm Equipment on Richardsonsbooks.com
White Farm Equipment on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
White Farm Equipment on Sackofbooks.com
White Farm Equipment on Springystreasures.com
White Farm Equipment on Theyardsalebookstore.com
White Farm Equipment on Vagabondbooks.com
White Farm Equipment on Verdebooks.com
White Farm Equipment on Villageidiotsbooks.com
White Farm Equipment on Vintage-books.com
White Farm Equipment on Wingsavionics.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to elsiesantiques@Gmail.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com